Albaida DD2 2018

Detalles

Fecha Liga Temporada
2018-07-14 DD2 2018

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
8Adrian Cuevas001101122
2Alejandro Martín001801836
23Claudio Saiz001401327
22Dani Mora002102142
395Dani Sánchez112512553
6Enrique García00100919
13Eusebio Mihaes003003
33Javi Borras0030710
528Javi rentero0090312
95Joan Coll0080816
14Julio Horrillo0040610
14Julio Martínez0040610
131Oscar Soto00601016
5Raul Chico0070512
39Sergio Borras005038
42Vicente Torro001301225
4Xavi Almirall001201426
13Xavier Claeys001501530

Recinto

Albaida
CV-641, 46860 Albaida, Valencia, Spain