Albaida DD2 2018

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
DD2 2018

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Adrian Cuevas1111022P. 08
Alejandro Martín1818036P. 03
Claudio Saiz1413027P. 05
Dani Mora2121042P. 02
Dani Sánchez2626153P. 01
Enrique García109019P. 09
Eusebio Mihaes3003P. 17
Javi Borras37010P. 14
Javi rentero93012P. 13
Joan Coll88016P. 11
Julio Martínez66910P. 15
Oscar Soto610016P. 10
Raul Chico75012P. 12
Sergio Borras5308P. 16
Vicente Torro1312025P. 07
Xavi Almirall1214026P. 06
Xavier Claeys1515030P. 04

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
8Adrian Cuevas001101122
2Alejandro Martín001801836
23Claudio Saiz001401327
22Dani Mora002102142
395Dani Sánchez112512553
6Enrique García00100919
13Eusebio Mihaes003003
33Javi Borras0030710
528Javi rentero0090312
95Joan Coll0080816
14Julio Horrillo0040610
14Julio Martínez0040610
131Oscar Soto00601016
5Raul Chico0070512
39Sergio Borras005038
42Vicente Torro001301225
4Xavi Almirall001201426
13Xavier Claeys001501530

Recinto

Albaida
CV-641, 46860 Albaida, Valencia, Spain