albaida alevin

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
Alevin 2016

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Pau Sánchez2521147P. 01
Luís Fernandez2225047P. 02
Miguel Oliver1318031P. 03
Denis Carrasco1415029P. 04
Valentín Ramón1512027P. 05
Enzo Martinez1213025P. 06
Sion Carrio1014024P. 07
Marcos Guijarro184022P. 08
Adrian Sos910019P. 09
José Aguayo89017P. 10
Oliver Claeys311014P. 11
Carles Albiñana110011P. 12

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
21Pau Sánchez102502147
12Luís Fernandez012102547
1Miguel Oliver001301831
2Denis Carrasco001401529
5Valentín Ramón001501227
13Enzo Martinez001201325
185Sion Carrio001001424
275Marcos Guijarro00181322
93Adrian Sos00901019
10José Aguayo0080917
11Oliver Claeys00301114
43Carles Albiñana00110011
(Sin Título)000000

Recinto

Albaida
CV-641, 46860 Albaida, Valencia, Spain