Albaida Alevin 2018

Detalles

Fecha Liga Temporada
2018-07-14 Alevin 2018

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
8Arturo Gonzalez00130316
44Daniel Dallakyan00150015
121Hugo Bort001201426
142Hugo Martí00301316
108Kostantin001001121
275Marcos Guijarro011402136
21Martin Roldos10811525
161Miguel Oliver001802543
7Neus Llin001101021
14Noah Papi00210930
66Pablo García0070815
93Raul García00901221
185Sion Carrio002501843

Recinto

Albaida
CV-641, 46860 Albaida, Valencia, Spain